Logo
13.01 - 17.01 Salzburg Arena CSI2*, CSIU25-A
21.04 - 25.04 Lamprechtshausen I CSI2*, CSIU25-A
29.04 - 02.05 Lamprechtshausen II CSIU25-A
05.05 - 09.05 Kunkiai CSI1*, CSI2*-W, CSIU25-A
12.05 - 16.05 Gorla Minore I CSI4*, CSI1*, CSIYH1*, CSIU25-A
13.05 - 16.05 Samorin CSI2*W, CSIU25-A
16.06 - 20.06 Olomouc CSI3*-W, CSIYH1*, CSIJ-A, CSIU25-A
07.07 - 11.07 Gorla Minore II CSI4*, CSI1*, CSIYH1*, CSIU25-A
22.07 - 25.07 Samorin II CSI3*W, CSIU25-A
29.07 - 01.08 Donaueschingen-Immenhöfe CSI2*, CSIYH1*, CSIU25-A, CSIAm-A
02.09 - 06.09 Ising am Chiemsee CSI2*, CSIYH1*, CSIU25-A, CSIAm-A
14.10 - 17.10 Chevenez CSIOCh NC-Y, CSIOP NC-Y, CSIU25YJ-A
02.12 - 05.12 Salzburg Arena Amadeus Horse Indoors Finale CSI4*, CSIU25-A

21.04.2021 - 25.04.2021 // Lamprechtshausen I // CSI2*, CSIU25-A

Presse

Veranstaltungen

Thursday 22.04.2021 - 15:40h

COMPETITION No: 19 CSIU25-A EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 OPENING

Art. 238 / 2.1. – CSIU25 – Table A against the clock

1) Nina Pangersic (SLO) / Champerlain

2) Elin Ott (AUT) / Denzel Quantum Leap

3) Sönke Aldinger (GER) / Marie Luise 3

Friday 23.04.2021 - 09:55h

COMPETITION No: 20 CSIU25-A EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 Tour

powered by Fixkraft

against the clock

1) Lara-Marie JURASKE (GER) / Carracio 2

2) Alexis GOULET (FRA) / Coridico

3) Lisa Maria RUDIGIER (AUT) / Luca 28

Sunday 25.04.2021 - 12:15h

COMPETITION No: 21 CSIU25-A EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 Grand Prix 1.45

powered by Muki

against the clock with jumpoff

1) Lara-Marie JURASKE (GER) / Just Cute B

2) Jennifer JARITZ (AUT) / WS FBI

3) Simon WIDMANN (GER) / Charleston de Delavallee

Ergebnisse

Platz Punkte Reiter Pferd
126 Juraske, Lara-Marie feiJust Cute B
224 Jaritz, Jennifer feiWS FBI
322 Widmann, Simon feiCharleston de Delavallee
420 Morgan, Adam feiQualibro
518 Leckebusch-Peters, Nikolaus feiCurly Sue 187
616 Rudigier, Lisa Maria feiLUCA 28
715 Pangeršič, Nina feiCHAMBERLAIN
814 Ott, Elin feiDenzel Quantum Leap
90 Morgan, Adam feiBALOUTANO
100 Juraske, Lara-Marie feiCarracio 2
1113 Knaus, Elisabeth feiCANCUN 18
1212 Wenz, Lucas feiPKERFACE BL
1311 Feyler, Jacob feiCHACCOREL
1410 Röhrer, Leonhard feiCONTINO 72
150 Feyler, Jacob feiCALIGOR
169 Schulte, Frederike feiPIET 55
178 Margreiter, Magdalena feiCLINTANA W Z
187 Schleef, Hannah feiCESSARIAS CRACK
196 Lindner, Stefanie feiCASSINI CANTUS
205 Aldinger, Sönke feiMARIE LUISE 3
214 Goess-Saurau, Josefina feiNINA THAT BIRD
223 Mühling, Larissa feiCASANDRA 73
232 Held , Elisa feiEDONJA G
241 Goulet, Alexis feiCORIDICO
251 Duff, Anna feiAl Pacino 62
261 Von Guttenberg, Anna feiCALVIN 114
270 Wenz, Lucas feiCHANDON de Blue
281 Schildknecht, Joana feiNADAL C
290 Pangeršič, Nina feiCORTINA
300 Margreiter, Magdalena feiPSS DENVER
300 Von Guttenberg, Anna feiCor de Dinard